Jackelou Sari-Sari Product Shop

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Jackelou Sari-Sari Product Shop This site has different products and services. And viber: 09614428247

keep safe� I’m happy to answer all your queries. Hope you enjoy browsing my site.

check my post and album to check my item

For inquiries, order and booking just live a message or direct Message me
Cell No. To All customers,
All items was checked by me, but I know that nobody’s perfect if I made a mistake or I didn’t see the defect of the product please send me a message to my facebook account or my cell no. I really appreciate it and would shoulder the necessary expenses on the said mistake. RULES AND REGULATION:

- Reservation of product 2-3 before the shipment
- For orders please send me a message to know the price of every product, whole sale and retail is different price
- Once the item is reserved it cannot be cancelled. Please make sure that you can pay the said product.
- Delivery of the product through the following:
Shipment
Meet ups
- For order please send me a message with the details of the following:
• Full Name:
• Mailing Address:
• Contact No.
• Control Number of the product
- Payment accepted at the following:
BDO (Banco De Oro)
Cebuana Kuarta Padala


PLEASE RESPECT THE SELLER TIME AND EFFORT….. Seller contact no.:
Sun - 0923-6812696
Globe - 0906-2946358

For other queries please don’t hesitate to contact me through my facebook account and my contact no. I’m happy to deal with you.

PRE-ORDER ITEM💸 Php 1,850.00Japanese plate set!!12pcs plate6pcs bowl6pcs mugs2pcs platter1pc big bowl1pc serving laddle2...
10/09/2026

PRE-ORDER ITEM

💸 Php 1,850.00

Japanese plate set!!

12pcs plate
6pcs bowl
6pcs mugs
2pcs platter
1pc big bowl
1pc serving laddle
2pcs platter
24pcs spoon and fork

🚚 DELIVERY AND MEET UP COST NOT INCLUDED

🛺 RIZAL AREA ONLY

PRE-ORDER ITEM💸 Php 3,650.00New new new🎊💥‼️👉GOLD RIM PLATE SET🌸🥰🌸Sosyalin ka tlga dito! sa yayamanin plate set na ito, m...
01/09/2026

PRE-ORDER ITEM

💸 Php 3,650.00

New new new🎊💥‼️
👉GOLD RIM PLATE SET🌸🥰
🌸Sosyalin ka tlga dito! sa yayamanin plate set na ito, mga bossing at madam😘

💥TAKE ALL LAHAT LAHATAN YARN👌

3in1 Gold rimnceramic caserole
6pcs SosyalinG GOBLET
6pcs 10" dinner plate
6pcs bowl
6pcs spoon ng mga 👑 Royal blood
6pcs fork ng mga 👑Royal blood
2pcs fish platters
1pc soup laddle

🚚 DELIVERY AND MEET UP COST NOT INCLUDED

🛺 RIZAL AREA ONLY

PRE-ORDER ITEM💸 Php 2,100.00ARENA MULTIPORPOSE  DRAWERUpdated price 2026 ✔️ LAGAYAN DAMIT✔️OR  SHOE CABINET✔️SPACE SAVER...
01/09/2026

PRE-ORDER ITEM

💸 Php 2,100.00

ARENA MULTIPORPOSE DRAWER
Updated price 2026
✔️ LAGAYAN DAMIT
✔️OR SHOE CABINET
✔️SPACE SAVER

Available color brown at beige

🚚 DELIVERY AND MEET UP COST NOT INCLUDED
🛺 RIZAL AREA ONLY

26/08/2026

PRE-ORDER ITEM

📱Redmi 14c🔥🔥🔥
Brandnew sealed

💸 Php 6,899.00

Specs; 128GB
✅6.88" IPS Display
✅120hz Refresh Rate
✅50mp Dual Camera
✅13mp Front Camera
✅Android 14
✅Mediatek Helio G81 Ultra
✅XiaomiHyperOS
✅Side Mounted Fingerprint
✅5160mAh Battery
✅Type-C charging

🚚 DELIVERY AND MEET UP COST NOT INCLUDED
🛺 RIZAL AREA ONLY

PRE-ORDER ITEMFully Automatic Sharp Topload💸 Php 5kg -- ₱9,1006kg -- ₱11,0007kg -- ₱12,1008kg -- ₱15,1009kg -- ₱16,90010...
26/08/2026

PRE-ORDER ITEM

Fully Automatic Sharp Topload
💸 Php
5kg -- ₱9,100
6kg -- ₱11,000
7kg -- ₱12,100
8kg -- ₱15,100
9kg -- ₱16,900
10.5kg -- ₱19,900
10.5kg inverter ---₱23,600

🚚 DELIVERY AND MEET UP COST NOT INCLUDED
🛺 RIZAL AREA ONLY

PRE-ORDER ITEMYayamanin item😍😍GOLD RIM✅CERAMIC BOWL SET w rack💸 Php 2,050.00🚚 DELIVERY AND MEET UP COST NOT INCLUDED🛺 RI...
26/08/2026

PRE-ORDER ITEM

Yayamanin item😍😍
GOLD RIM
✅CERAMIC BOWL SET w rack

💸 Php 2,050.00

🚚 DELIVERY AND MEET UP COST NOT INCLUDED
🛺 RIZAL AREA ONLY

PRE-ORDER ITEMPlatinum Mic💸 Php 800.00🚚 DELIVERY AND MEET UP COST NOT INCLUDED🛺 RIZAL AREA ONLY
25/08/2026

PRE-ORDER ITEM

Platinum Mic
💸 Php 800.00

🚚 DELIVERY AND MEET UP COST NOT INCLUDED
🛺 RIZAL AREA ONLY

PRE-ORDER ITEM👉 DELIVERY RIZAL AREA ONLY, Delivery cost not includedPRICE: 3, 510.00New arrivalOriginal hanabishiHot pot...
12/08/2026

PRE-ORDER ITEM

👉 DELIVERY RIZAL AREA ONLY, Delivery cost not included

PRICE: 3, 510.00

New arrival
Original hanabishi
Hot pot griller
Easy to clean
Adjustable temperature
Easy to clean
1 year warranty

PRE-ORDER ITEM👉 DELIVERY RIZAL AREA ONLY, Delivery cost not includedPRICE: 2,270.00RESTOCK WHITE GOLDEN PLATE SET🥰Lakas ...
12/08/2026

PRE-ORDER ITEM
👉 DELIVERY RIZAL AREA ONLY, Delivery cost not included

PRICE: 2,270.00

RESTOCK

WHITE GOLDEN PLATE SET🥰

Lakas maka mayaman nito 😍pwed sa maarte😍pang sosyalin 😍

6pcs 10”dinner plate
6 pcs 9”dinner plate
6 pcs 8” soup plate
6 pcs bowl
6 pcs mugs

PRE-ORDER ITEM👉🏻 DELIVER RIZAL AREA ONLY, Delivery cost not included to item price💰PRICE 1,300New morrocan dinner set😍6p...
12/08/2026

PRE-ORDER ITEM
👉🏻 DELIVER RIZAL AREA ONLY, Delivery cost not included to item price

💰PRICE 1,300

New morrocan dinner set😍

6pcs dinner plate
6pcs 8" plate
6pcs bowl
6pcs saucer
6pcs glass

Address

Block 1 Lot 6
Antipolo
1870

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jackelou Sari-Sari Product Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Jackelou Sari-Sari Product Shop:

Shortcuts

Share